Administrative Staff


SR. NO. NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION
1 MRS. MOHINI SHARMA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER M Com, PGDAPR, PGDPC,  MS (Counselling)Pursuing
2 MR. KIRAN SONAR OFFIECE SUPERINTENDENT B.Sc. MCM
3 MRS K.J.RASTE JUNIOR CLERK M.Com
4 MRS S P DESHPANDE SR. ACCOUNTANT M Com, DTL, DIT
5 MR. MANGESH E KALEKAR SR. ACCOUNTANT B.Com
6 MR. PRAVIN PATOLE SR. ACCOUNTANT B.Com
7 MRS M M DESHPANDE SR. COORDINATOR M.Com, MS Office
8 MRS U M DHUMAL SR. COORDINATOR M. Com,  MS Office, DHRM & L.L, Tally 
9 MRS. SMITA DEO SR. COORDINATOR B. Sc. B.Ed. 
10 MRS. BINDU GEORGE SR. COORDINATOR B.Com, MPM
11 MR. KUMAR JADHAV ACCOUNTANT B.Com
12 MRS V S KADE COORDINATOR M.P.M., M. A. (Economics)   ADCSSAA, DLL & LW
C' programming, MS-office 
13 MRS. SANGITA TAKAWALE COORDINATOR MA. MS-CIT
14 MRS. ARCHANA NAIK COORDINATOR M.Com., B.Ed
15 MR. AMARSINHA JADHAV COORDINATOR BA, DCA, DOEACC 'O' level
16 MRS. VIDDHI GHOSALE COORDINATOR B.Com
17 MS. DEEPALI NIKAM JR. OFFICE ASSISTANT B. Com, M.Com (Pursuing)
18 MS. ROHINI  P. DESHMUKH ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT B.Com.,MS-CIT 
19 MS DIPALI INGULKAR ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT B.Com,  M.Com
20 MRS. KALPANA JADHAV LIBRARY IN-CHARGE M Com, Mlib, Mphil 
21 MS V V DATAR ASSISTANT LIBRARY IN-CHARGE BSc, M Lib
22 MRS. SANDHYA GAINGADE ASSISTANT LIBRARY IN-CHARGE B. Com, M. Com, M. Lib
23 MRS. P. S. ROIGHARE ASSISTANT LIBRARY INCHARGE B.A., M.A. B.Lib.I.Sc .M.Phil,         MS-CIT, Instrument Mechanic-Appre.cert.
24 MR AMOL MANE ASSISTANT COORDINATOR B.Com, DCM
25 MR BALESH JORWEKAR NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR BA, DCA,  DCM, MCM 
26 MR. SANTOSH LOKHANDE COMP LAB ASSISTANT BCOM, DIPLOMA IN COMP HARDWARE AND NETWORKING, MCSA
27 MR. MOHAMMED ZIAUDDIN SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR P.G DCA, M.C.M
 CLASS IV STAFF
SR. NO. NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION
1 MR R N THOPTE LIBRARY ATTENDANT 6th Pass
2 MR. P. R. JAGDALE LIBRARY ATTENDANT 7th Pass
3 MR. V.G. KAMBLE LIBRARY ATTENDANT BA, LTS
4 MR N N SOMAN PEON 9th Pass
5 MR S B KADAM PEON 9th Pass
6 MR R D JADHAV PEON 8th Pass
7 MR G T PAWAR OFFICE ATTENDANT 10th Pass
8 MR D P THOPATE OFFICE ATTENDANT S.Y. B. A
9 MR S L ADAWADE OFFICE ATTENDANT 10th Pass
10 MR. SUNIL MALEKAR OFFICE ATTENDANT 9th Pass
11 MR. SANDEEP OHAL DRIVER/OFFICE ATTENDANT 10th Pass
12 MR. HANUMANTA HARWALKAR LIFTMAN CUM OFFICE ATTENDENT  9th Pass